Classifica

 

Classifica serie D 2017-18

SQUADRAGVPPFPSPT
1Sistema Bk Pordenone66045635012
2Casarsa65147335210
3Aviano65142936910
4Humus Sacile5413772568
5Gonars5322812766
6Valtorre basket6333933976
7Cussignacco5233723734
8San Vito6243473594
9Geatti Udine5233523714
10Rorai5233644044
11Fagagna5233083554
12Azzano6063474790
13Portogruaro6063274810