Classifiche

Classifica Poule retrocessione

PosizioneSquadraGiocateVintePerseSegnatiSubitiPunti
1Cormons221661612142332
2Tarcento basket221481539142728
3Kontovel221391505147926
4Grado2212101385141924
5Santons2211111514139322
6Perteole2211111647170722
7Tricesimo2211111399141122
8Rorai2211111559161722
9Muggia2210121394144320
10Gonars229121231131718
11Cbu227151453161114
12Sbp227151333136214

Classifica prima fase

SQUADRAGVPPFPSPT
1Sacile221931589137238
2Casarsa221841526138436
3Aviano221481477130028
4Libertas Cussignacco221391461139426
5Portogruaro2212101434137724
6Geatti Basket Time Udine2212101458138024
7Tricesimo2212101414146024
8Roraigrande2211111606 169722
9Tarcento basket228141397141616
10Cestistica Basket Udinese225171352155110
11Sistema Bk Pordenone22418133414698
12Libertas Gonars22418115214008