Classifica

 

Classifica serie D 2017-18

SQUADRAGVPMPFMPSPT
1Sistema Bk Pordenone1212073.753.424
2Humus Sacile1211176.057.922
3Cussignacco128474.067.216
4Aviano127570.164.814
6Casarsa127575.966.114
7Rorai125776.481.810
5Geatti Udine127579.571.514
8Valtorre basket125764.868.010
9Gonars125758.664.310
10San Vito124860.864.38
11Azzano124863.476.68
12Fagagna123957.872.06
13Portogruaro1201254.477.50